Menu
Your Cart

COMPUTING

       Hot Buys 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-Port
-40 %
Brand: TP-LINK Model: TL-SG1008P
 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 4-Port8× 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports4× PoE+ ports transfer data and power on individual cablesWorks with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDsSupports PoE Power up to 30 W for each PoE portSupports PoE Power up to 66 W for all PoE ports*Up to 250m data and power trans..
KSH9,000.00 KSH15,000.00
 14m-dw0023dx-HP Pavilion X360 Convertible Core i5 10th Gen(1035G1) 8GB DDR4 3200 RAM, 256GB PCIe SSD, Windows 10 Home, 14" FHD, Backlit Keyboard, Warm gold-9GF08UA  14m-dw0023dx-HP Pavilion X360 Convertible Core i5 10th Gen(1035G1) 8GB DDR4 3200 RAM, 256GB PCIe SSD, Windows 10 Home, 14" FHD, Backlit Keyboard, Warm gold-9GF08UA
-40 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: 14m-dw0023dx
  ·         Operating system :Windows 10 Home 64 ·         Software included : McAfee LiveSafe™ ·         Pre-installed software :Netflix Pro..
KSH89,995.00 KSH150,000.00
 15-da2034nia HP 15, Intel Core i5 10210U, 4GB DDR4 2666, 1TB, DVD-RW, Windows 10 Home, 15.6" HD,Jet Black-9EU87EA  15-da2034nia HP 15, Intel Core i5 10210U, 4GB DDR4 2666, 1TB, DVD-RW, Windows 10 Home, 15.6" HD,Jet Black-9EU87EA
-25 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: 15-da2034nia
Operating system :Windows 10 Home 64HP apps :HP 3D DriveGuard; HP Audio Switch; HP JumpStart; HP Support AssistantSoftware included :McAfee LiveSafe™Pre-installed software :NetflixSoftware - Productivity & finance1 month trial for new Microsoft Office 365 customersProduct number9EU87EAProduct na..
KSH55,995.00 KSH75,000.00
 HP V197 18.5″ inch Monitor - V5J61AA
-57 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: V197
·         Display size: 47 cm (18.5") ·         Aspect ratio : 16:9 ·         Native resolution: HD (1366 x 768 @ 60 Hz) ·       &nb..
KSH10,995.00 KSH25,500.00
1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector DPE-301GI
-56 %
Brand: DLINK Model: DPE-301GI
1 Port Gigabit PoE InjectorDPE-301GIHigh performance PoE/PoE+ solution for maximum deployment flexibilityDeliver PoE+ power over Gigabit connections for distances of up to 100 mLightweight and compact designQuick and easy installation with no additional software requiredCompliant with IEEE 802.3af P..
KSH3,500.00 KSH8,000.00
10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
-43 %
Brand: DLINK Model: DGS-1100-10
10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed SwitchDGS-1100-10MP8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports2 x SFP portsSupports IEEE 802.3at PoEInnovative D-Link Green energy-saving features Complete web interface for comprehensive switch managementFeatures:Number of Ports• 8-port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T• 2 combo port 1..
KSH13,000.00 KSH23,000.00
1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver
-60 %
Brand: DLINK Model: DEM-310GT
1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP TransceiverMaximum distance of up to 10 kmHot-pluggable Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorMSA, RoHS-compliantSpecificationsEMI:FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class BSafety:FDA/CDRH, TUV, cULHot Plugg..
KSH6,000.00 KSH15,000.00
1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX (SC) Singlemode Media Converter
-39 %
Brand: DLINK Model: DMC-810SC
1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX (SC) 20 Km Single-mode Media ConverterDMC-810SC1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SC portPlug and play, no additional software requiredCan be used standalone or installed in the DMC-1000 chassisHalf or full-duplex operationAuto-MDI/MDIXSupports fiber cable lengths ..
KSH17,000.00 KSH28,000.00
10‑100Mbps PCI Card for PC DFE‑530TX
-43 %
Brand: DLINK Model: DFE-530TX
10‑100Mbps PCI Card for PCDFE‑530TXOne 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet portPlug and play installationAuto-negotiates port speed to 10 Mbps or 100 Mbps32-bit PCI Local Bus Master high-speed operationFull/half-duplex operationProduct DescriptionPCI Network AdapterPorts10/100 EthernetCabling TypeEthernet 100Bas..
KSH4,000.00 KSH7,000.00
15-da1018nia - HP 15 Intel Core i5 8th Gen(8265U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD  2GB Graphics Nvidia 15.6" HD Windows 10 Home-6KS74EA 15-da1018nia - HP 15 Intel Core i5 8th Gen(8265U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD  2GB Graphics Nvidia 15.6" HD Windows 10 Home-6KS74EA
-19 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: 15-da1018nia
  15-da1018nia - HP 15 Core i5 8th Gen(8265U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD  2GB Graphics Nvidia 15.6" (6KS74EA) Price in Kenya is ksh 67995/= at 254Mobiles.Get it and Other HP Laptops in Kenya and enjoy 2 Hour Delivery for Nairobi,Nextday Countrywide HP LaptopProcessor:- Intel Core i5-..
KSH67,995.00 KSH84,000.00
15-da2174nia HP 15 intel Core i5 10TH Gen(10210U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD DVD-RW DOS, 15.6" HD Laptop(9HJ46EA) 15-da2174nia HP 15 intel Core i5 10TH Gen(10210U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD DVD-RW DOS, 15.6" HD Laptop(9HJ46EA)
-25 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: 15-da2174nia
15-da2174nia HP 15 Core i5 10TH Gen(10210U) 4GB RAM 1TB HDD DVD-RW DOS, 15.6" HD (9HJ46EA) Price in Kenya is ksh 53995/= at 254Mobiles.Get it and Other HP Laptops in Kenya and enjoy 2 Hour Delivery for Nairobi,Nextday Countrywide   Intel® Core™ i5-10210U (1.6 GHz base frequency, up to..
KSH53,995.00 KSH72,000.00
15-da2197nia - HP 15 Intel Core i7 10th Gen(10510U) 8GB RAM 1TB HDD DOS 15.6" Natural Silver-9HC22EA 15-da2197nia - HP 15 Intel Core i7 10th Gen(10510U) 8GB RAM 1TB HDD DOS 15.6" Natural Silver-9HC22EA
-26 %
Brand: Hewlett-Packard Model: 15-da2197nia
15-da2197nia - HP 15 Intel Core i7 10th Gen(10510U) 8GB RAM 1TB HDD 15.6" Natural Silver-(9HC22EA) Price in Kenya is ksh 69995/= at 254Mobiles.Get it and Other HP Laptops in Kenya and enjoy 2 Hour Delivery for Nairobi,Nextday Countrywide Intel Core i7-10510U @1.8GHz Up to 4.9GHz Proce..
KSH69,995.00 KSH94,000.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 451 (38 Pages)